Best Selling Bathroom Lights
Filters
Upon selecting the filter, the page will refresh-
-
1620932784 1778846835 157914051 1827Pre-order
Farrell Two Light Bath Vanity Light Soft Gold
Original price $104.00 - Original price $104.00Original pricecurrent price $104.00$104.00 - $104.00Current price current price $104.00This Farrell vanity light compliments nicely with both contemporary and transitional decor homes. The smooth tubing and glass holders along with th...
View full details -
1621015674 1778846835 157831161 1826Pre-order
Capra Two Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Original price $214.00 - Original price $214.00Original pricecurrent price $214.00$214.00 - $214.00Current price current price $214.00Add chic style to any bathroom with the Savoy House Capra 2-light bath bar. Its substantial structure features classic details along with white opa...
View full details -
1621015569 1778846835 157831266 1826Pre-order
Calhoun Three Light Bath Bar Black
Price before discount $204.00Original price $204.00 - Original price $204.00Original price $204.00current price $173.40$173.40 - $173.40Current price current price $173.40Brighten up your bathroom vanity with the sleek look of the Savoy House Calhoun 3-light bath bar. Its tapered clear glass shades and matte black fi...
View full details -
1621015647 1778846835 157831188 1826Pre-order
Octave Two Light Bath Bar Black
Price before discount $164.00Original price $164.00 - Original price $164.00Original price $164.00current price $139.40$139.40 - $139.40Current price current price $139.40The Octave 2-light bath bar from Savoy House has understated elegance. It features large curved shades of clear glass, minimal detailing and a matt...
View full details -
1621015648 1778846835 157831187 1826Pre-order
Octave Two Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Price before discount $164.00Original price $164.00 - Original price $164.00Original price $164.00current price $139.40$139.40 - $139.40Current price current price $139.40The Octave 2-light bath bar from Savoy House has understated elegance. It features large curved shades of clear glass, minimal detailing and a warm...
View full details -
1674164372 1778846835 104682463 1211Pre-order
Tanner Three Light Vanity Matte Black
Original price $198.00 - Original price $198.00Original pricecurrent price $198.00$198.00 - $198.00Current price current price $198.00Inspired by mid-century design, the Tanner 3-Light Vanity for HomePlace is always on-trend and on-budget. The Matte Black finish and soft white gla...
View full details -
1620761116 1778846835 158085719 1829Pre-order
Talia Three Light Vanity Matte Grey And Gold
Original price $226.00 - Original price $226.00Original pricecurrent price $226.00$226.00 - $226.00Current price current price $226.00The TALIA 3-Light Vanity effortlessly blends modern edge with mid-century flair, offering a stylish and functional lighting solution for your bathr...
View full details -
1620783923 1778846835 158062912 1829Pre-order
Etude Two Light Wall Sconce black
Original price $106.00 - Original price $106.00Original pricecurrent price $106.00$106.00 - $106.00Current price current price $106.00The lilting personality of the Etude wall lamp in a black finish will have you singing for days! Whether the crescent arm catches your attention or...
View full details -
1620935084 1778846835 157911751 1827Pre-order
Cafe Four Light Wall / Bath Satin Brass
Original price $249.00 - Original price $249.00Original pricecurrent price $249.00$249.00 - $249.00Current price current price $249.00The Cafe four light vanity fixture in satin brass offers shadow-free lighting in your powder room, spa, or master bath room. Handsome two-tone fi...
View full details -
1620985340 1778846835 157861495 1827Pre-order
Ryan Three Light Bath and Vanity Aged Brass
Original price $298.00 - Original price $298.00Original pricecurrent price $298.00$298.00 - $298.00Current price current price $298.00A sconce suite with style, Ryan's timeless silhouette comes in one, two, three, and four-light versions. Slight ridges in the clear, frosted glass ...
View full details -
1621015663 1778846835 157831172 1826Pre-order
Octave Four Light Bath Bar English Bronze
Price before discount $276.00Original price $276.00 - Original price $276.00Original price $276.00current price $234.60$234.60 - $234.60Current price current price $234.60The Octave 4-light bath bar from Savoy House has understated elegance. It features large curved shades of clear glass, minimal detailing and an Eng...
View full details -
1621015676 1778846835 157831159 1826Pre-order
Capra Three Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Original price $290.00 - Original price $290.00Original pricecurrent price $290.00$290.00 - $290.00Current price current price $290.00Add chic style to any bathroom with the Savoy House Capra 3-light bath bar. Its substantial structure features classic details along with white opa...
View full details -
1621015706 1778846835 157831129 1826Pre-order
Melrose Three Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Original price $212.00 - Original price $212.00Original pricecurrent price $212.00$212.00 - $212.00Current price current price $212.00From Savoy House, the Melrose 3-light bath vanity bar stylishly updates classic Americana design for today's interiors. It features modern lines, w...
View full details -
1620996288 1778846835 157850547 1826Pre-order
Hansford Three Light Bath Antique Bronze
Original price $169.99 - Original price $169.99Original pricecurrent price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price current price $169.99The Hansford collection of fixtures feature a clear, spherical shade paired with vintage style metal fittings in an Antique Bronze and Vintage Bras...
View full details -
1620996536 1778846835 157850299 1826Pre-order
Briarwood Two Light Bath Bracket Graphite
Original price $146.00 - Original price $146.00Original pricecurrent price $146.00$146.00 - $146.00Current price current price $146.00Instill rustic barndoor-inspiration in a hallway or above a bathroom mirror with the Briarwood two-light bath. Twin clear, glass shades are held in...
View full details -
1621003558 1778846835 157843277 1826Pre-order
5257 Vanities Three Light Vanity Persian White w/ Clear/Seeded
-
1621015572 1778846835 157831263 1826Pre-order
Calhoun Four Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Price before discount $254.00Original price $254.00 - Original price $254.00Original price $254.00current price $215.90$215.90 - $215.90Current price current price $215.90The linear lines of the Calhoun draw the eye to its symmetrical beauty with a warm brass finish and clear glass shades. Measuring 32" wide x 8.75" ...
View full details -
1621015601 1778846835 157831234 1826Pre-order
Macauley Three Light Bath Bar Vintage Black with Warm Brass
Original price $286.00 - Original price $286.00Original pricecurrent price $286.00$286.00 - $286.00Current price current price $286.00The ever-so-stylish, vintage-inspired look of the Macauley collection from Savoy House is now available as bath lights, including this 3-light bath...
View full details -
1621015627 1778846835 157831208 1826Pre-order
Cameron Two Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Price before discount $192.00Original price $192.00 - Original price $192.00Original price $192.00current price $163.20$163.20 - $163.20Current price current price $163.20Bring the understated, classic beauty of the Savoy House Cameron 2-light bath bar into your home to create a thoughtful accent in any bathroom. Thi...
View full details -
1621015635 1778846835 157831200 1826Pre-order
Cameron Three Light Bath Bar Polished Nickel
Price before discount $286.00Original price $286.00 - Original price $286.00Original price $286.00current price $243.10$243.10 - $243.10Current price current price $243.10Bring the understated, classic beauty of the Savoy House Cameron 3-light bath bar into your home to create a thoughtful accent in any bathroom. Thi...
View full details -
1621015666 1778846835 157831169 1826Pre-order
Carson Three Light Bath Bar Matte Black
Original price $290.00 - Original price $290.00Original pricecurrent price $290.00$290.00 - $290.00Current price current price $290.00Adding the Savoy House Carson 3-light bath bar easily helps you boost the illumination and the style of any bathroom. Its fishbowl-style clear glas...
View full details -
1621015669 1778846835 157831166 1826Pre-order
Carson Four Light Bath Bar Warm Brass
Original price $376.00 - Original price $376.00Original pricecurrent price $376.00$376.00 - $376.00Current price current price $376.00Adding the Savoy House Carson 4-light bath bar easily helps you boost the illumination and the style of any bathroom. Its fishbowl-style clear glas...
View full details -
1621015676 1778846835 157831159 1826Pre-order
Capra Three Light Bath Bar Polished Nickel
View full details -
1621015761 1778846835 157831074 1826Pre-order
Drake Three Light Bath Bar Black
Original price $396.00 - Original price $396.00Original pricecurrent price $396.00$396.00 - $396.00Current price current price $396.00This Savoy House Drake 3-light bath bar has an alluringly simple style with a few choice hardware details and shades of clear glass. It may be moun...
View full details -
1621048637 1778846835 157798198 1826Pre-order
Turbo LED Wall Sconce Chrome
Original price $111.95 - Original price $111.95Original pricecurrent price $111.95$111.95 - $111.95Current price current price $111.95With soft illumination diffused through translucent acrylic, Turbo adds a clean, modern look to baths and other types of modern décor.Collection: ...
View full details -
1627335226 1778846835 151511609 1753Pre-order
Caily Four Light Vanity Brushed Nickel
Original price $169.90 - Original price $169.90Original pricecurrent price $169.90$169.90 - $169.90Current price current price $169.90We all harbor a little vanity, and just the right selection of vanity light is certain to satisfy. It's an opportunity to make a bold design statem...
View full details -
1627335289 1778846835 151511546 1753Pre-order
Verlana Three Light Vanity Matte Black
Original price $139.90 - Original price $139.90Original pricecurrent price $139.90$139.90 - $139.90Current price current price $139.90Striking industrial design springs to life with the sumptuous style of the Verlana Family creating the perfect solution for any interior from Scand...
View full details -
1627335290 1778846835 151511545 1753Pre-order
Verlana Four Light Vanity Matte Black
Original price $171.90 - Original price $171.90Original pricecurrent price $171.90$171.90 - $171.90Current price current price $171.90Striking industrial design springs to life with the sumptuous style of the Verlana Family creating the perfect solution for any interior from Scand...
View full details -
1629754282 1778846835 149092553 1725Pre-order
Rory Three Light Vanity Matte Black
Original price $268.00 - Original price $268.00Original pricecurrent price $268.00$268.00 - $268.00Current price current price $268.00Pronounced rivets and bold lines create a captivating contrast to the conical glass of the 3-Light Vanity. The multiple finish options allow for ve...
View full details -
1640633680 1778846835 138213155 1599Pre-order
Tribeca Two Light Wall Sconce Matte Black
Original price $139.99 - Original price $139.99Original pricecurrent price $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Current price current price $139.99Elevate your decor with the Golden Lighting Tribeca 2-light Wall Sconce in Matte Black. This stunning sconce features a sleek design that seamlessl...
View full details -
1654027550 1778846835 124819285 1444Pre-order
Intersection Three Light Vanity Burnished Brass
Original price $246.99 - Original price $246.99Original pricecurrent price $246.99$246.99 - $246.99Current price current price $246.99The blend of styles (modern, industrial and chic) is incorporated beautifully in the design of the Intersection three-light vanity fixture. The cyl...
View full details -
1663668566 1778846835 115178269 1333Pre-order
Bristol Four Light Bath Vanity Satin Brass
Original price $188.00 - Original price $188.00Original pricecurrent price $188.00$188.00 - $188.00Current price current price $188.00Understated elegance and convenience in its design, the simple curved arms of the Bristol collection outstretch in elongated proportions that termi...
View full details -
1675116674 1778846835 103730161 1200Pre-order
4-Light Bathroom Vanity Light in Matte Black and Natural Brass
Original price $302.00 - Original price $302.00Original pricecurrent price $302.00$302.00 - $302.00Current price current price $302.00Add classic, elegant illumination to the bath with this 4-light bath bar! Cone-shaped shades of white opal glass will bring a bright yet comfortabl...
View full details -
1675270554 1778846835 103576281 1198Pre-order
Kiel LED Bath Wall Sconce Satin Brass
Original price $199.00 - Original price $199.00Original pricecurrent price $199.00$199.00 - $199.00Current price current price $199.00Sleek and modern, this Integrated LED bath series features a metal reflector that houses integrated LED stripes and gloss acrylic diffuser to distr...
View full details -
1689619077 1778846835 89227758 1032Pre-order
Eos LED Vanity Lacquered Brass
Original price $349.00 - Original price $349.00Original pricecurrent price $349.00$349.00 - $349.00Current price current price $349.00Clean and contemporary, Eos is simplicity at its finest with a double dose of style. Offset etched tubes are striking in any finish. Slim and strea...
View full details -
1702327904 1778846835 76518931 885Pre-order
Theo Two Light Wall Sconce Aged Brass
Original price $154.00 - Original price $154.00Original pricecurrent price $154.00$154.00 - $154.00Current price current price $154.00Sleek and classic, the Theo Dual Sconce for HomePlace punctuates any powder room. The Aged Brass finish adds a warm shine, while the elongated Soft...
View full details -
1706566528 1778846835 72280307 836Pre-order
Cornwell Two Light Bath Vanity Antique Noble Brass
Original price $149.00 - Original price $149.00Original pricecurrent price $149.00$149.00 - $149.00Current price current price $149.002 Light Bath Vanity in Aged Brass, Reversible, with Etched Opal GlassCollection: CornwellEst. Ship Date: 9/10/2026 SKU: 5229659Height: 8.00Weight:...
View full details -
1754933426 1778846835 23913409 276Pre-order
Geode Three Light Bath Vanity Natural Aged Brass
Original price $198.00 - Original price $198.00Original pricecurrent price $198.00$198.00 - $198.00Current price current price $198.00Crystalline clarity meets modern structure in the Geode collection. Inspired by the faceted symmetry of natural mineral formations, each clear glas...
View full details